♥ Wonder Equation ♥

a blog for a true WONDERFUL

[pic] Hyuna to appear on the MV of Cube’s New Singer – AJ March 25, 2009

Filed under: Hyuna — cutegiurl @ 6:54 am

yeah Hyuna will be in the MV ^_^ and this AJ looks promising ^_^

Image Hosted by ImageShack.us

to view & downlaod the clip go here on my other blog….

[clip] Cube Entertainment’s New Singer Teaser – AJ

credits:etbbong & cutegiurl

Advertisements
 

One Response to “[pic] Hyuna to appear on the MV of Cube’s New Singer – AJ”

  1. sun.hei Says:

    aaahhh HyunA<33 glad that we hear some news of her^^ i miss this girl sooo much…hope she come back soon with her new group=]
    btw the boy looks cute..xD
    thx


Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out / Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out / Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out / Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out / Change )

Connecting to %s