♥ Wonder Equation ♥

a blog for a true WONDERFUL

[cutegiurl] CSProject 2: Intimate Note Interview & Unseen Clips January 3, 2009

and so this is my 2nd official project (alone) lol…anyways…i have read the translations at spectacl and i have always wanted to sub this…since i know how to hard sub now i did this as my 2nd project heheh ^_^

 

oh and just don’t mind that CSProject or whatsoever lol i just wanted to name it coolly lol….instead of just Project 2 or what haha CSProject stands for “Cutegiurl Subs Project” hehehe ^_^

 Please don’t distribute this elsewhere without the proper credits!

anyways this show did have an impact on Woder Girls’ relationship with each other! because of Intimate Note, Yoobin & Sohee are not awkward with each other anymore so i am really thankful just like how WG is thankful too to Intimate Note! nice show! hehe ^_^ their messages with each other are so sweet so i just have to hardsubbed this! hahah ^_^ the unseen clip of yoobin & sohee is cute & funny! hahaha ^_^ Wonder Girls Fighting!!!!

uploaded clip 2 in USAupload!

Image Hosted by ImageShack.us

Mediafire

Image Hosted by ImageShack.us

Mediafire

USAupload

mediafire is acting up

their messages for each other are so sweet ^_^

timing & encoding & uploading : cutegiurl
translations by rkxo@soompi

Advertisements
 

18 Responses to “[cutegiurl] CSProject 2: Intimate Note Interview & Unseen Clips”

  1. wanwell448 Says:

    Thank you so much for ur files

    i’m gonna translate to Thai with ur credits ^^

  2. 2B-Roxy{Bo-Hiem} Says:

    Thank..You

  3. Dreamscat Says:

    Thank you so much !!!

  4. pau Says:

    thx for uploading this..muaaahhhh

  5. Khayn Says:

    I was dying to to know what they were saying. Thanks for the subbing.


Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out / Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out / Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out / Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out / Change )

Connecting to %s