♥ Wonder Equation ♥

a blog for a true WONDERFUL

[pics+fancams] 12-29-08 Wonder Girls on SBS Gayo Daejun December 30, 2008

i actually have more fancams for this…..specifically the one where they wore that huge dress with blonde wigs heheh…they kinda pre-recorded that and yeah they kept on repeating it too hehehe gonna upload it later on ^_^

 

here are the pics

Image Hosted by ImageShack.us

Image Hosted by ImageShack.us


 

and here are 2 fancams ^_^

Image Hosted by ImageShack.us

Mediafire

Image Hosted by ImageShack.us

Mediafire

credits: wonderholic, freeegg & cutegiurl

Advertisements
 

2 Responses to “[pics+fancams] 12-29-08 Wonder Girls on SBS Gayo Daejun”

  1. WonderAb Says:

    Lol I didn’t understand the marie antoinette part.. but it was cool looking.
    And I’m a little sad that they didn’t do the futuristic remix in a more..happy silly way like SunMi did it in the 5 in 1 Nobody remixes. xD
    She was so cute then with her melong and where she played the drums in the air :P.

    thanks cutegiurl

  2. eve_wu Says:

    aiya…cute…thank you so much for updating..
    oh ya, just want to ask,,,why don’t you post photos at photobucket, because i see sometimes imageshack make me annoyed…
    but i don’t mind to wait longer…and of course i love your .rar pics at mediafire that you posted…you’re so organized…ehehehe..LOL


Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out / Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out / Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out / Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out / Change )

Connecting to %s