♥ Wonder Equation ♥

a blog for a true WONDERFUL

[clips] 12-06-08 YeBin on Introducing Star’s Friend Episode 26 December 7, 2008

Filed under: Introducing Star's Friend,videos,Wonder Girls,Ye Eun,YeBin,Yoo bin — cutegiurl @ 12:32 pm

these are not really ALL the cuts of YeBin but only the ones that i like and i think will be WORTH saving heheh ^_^ well the show itself is funny so i reccommend that you download the full show ^_^

 Image Hosted by ImageShack.us

Yoobin got 2 votes and Ye eun got 3 ^_^ oooh our Park Yosa is getting the guys lol hahah ^_^ anyways they did this bec.  the MC reminded them of the Love Pointing Game they did on We Got Married….wonder who choose who? haha did they change they choices? find it out here ^_^

USAupload

Image Hosted by ImageShack.us

lol Yoobin took the spotlight and danced to the guys lol haha ^_^ it should be her friend’s turn to shine lol yoobin give her a chance hahah just kidding ^_^

USAupload

Image Hosted by ImageShack.us

Yoobin’s Friend, Ha Yan, did a wave before she comes up…and then Ye eun said that Ha Yan got her wave skills from Yoobin and so Yoobin demonstrated a wave ^_^ im not sure about what ye eun said but it did make yoobin do a wave hehe

USAupload

Image Hosted by ImageShack.us

Ye eun and her amazing vocals with MiSeung and her skills for playing Kayageum ^_^ i really love this! oh and this might be off-topic but i have already seen a Kayageum in person hehe i wanna learn how to play it ^_^ it was when we went to a museum in my country and yeah i was shock to see one haha ^_^ i first saw a Kayageum when there was like a Kayageum version of Tell Me lol hahah ^_^

USAupload

Image Hosted by ImageShack.us

this is realy funny haha ^_^ Ye eun was so cute dancing and yet laughing ^_^

USAupload

Image Hosted by ImageShack.us

this is the one that got news hehe ^_^ Hyung Joon kneeled to Yoobin & her friend to let them sit in their table ^_^

USAupload

credits: movierg(original file) & cutegiurl(cutting and uploading)

Advertisements
 

Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out / Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out / Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out / Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out / Change )

Connecting to %s