♥ Wonder Equation ♥

a blog for a true WONDERFUL

[torrent+UU] 11-23-08 Quiz Expedition Episode 1 November 23, 2008

this is the show where Whee Sung & Wonder Girls guested for the first episode ^_^ anyways it’s a show where they will go to school and hold a quiz contest or something to test the students haha im not sure anyways download the full episode here ^_^ i haven’t watched it yet as im still waitng for my source to upload it ^_^ coz it’s faster than torrnet hehehe anyways i will put a thumbnail here once i downloaded it but for now only a fan taken picture will be placed ^_^

 

im now currently uploading this after uploading Star Golden Bell ^_^ please do wait for them ^_^

anyways i think Wodner Girls are judges and it’s kinda like a talent show haha i dont really know i just scan through ithavent watched it yet since im not yet finished watching SGB haha ^_^ i was busys watching some anime hahaha ^_^ anyways yeah i think WG performed here too…im not sure well anyways just download it ^_^

 

ok the torrent one is i think the whole episode while the USAuplaod links that has the splitted parts  are only the first part of the show where WG were the judges to determine the contestant for the 2nd part of the show which i think is the quiz part ^_^ the first part was like an audition to getto the 2nd part of the show! this is really fun to watch! i laughed so hard hahaha the students are so funny! but some of them are just tooo bleh~ hahaha but anyways the girls were laughing most of the time ^_^ they look like they had fun ^_^ well i had fun watching this too ^_^

posted all parts! complete!

 Image Hosted by ImageShack.us

 

 

USAupload (torrent) [full episode]

USAupload: 001 | 002 | 003 | 004  [part 1 only of the show which includes WG]

*join with HJSplit*

credit: movierg, WGCN & cutegiurl

do not take out without full credits

Advertisements
 

7 Responses to “[torrent+UU] 11-23-08 Quiz Expedition Episode 1”

  1. Miso_Luv Says:

    Oh okey i get it now…thanks for ur explanation

  2. cutegiurl Says:

    no i dont mean the part 1 of the spliutted parts what i meant is….the show itself is kinda like splitted in two segments ^_^ the first segment is like the audition part where they will show there talents to get to the second round which is on the second segment or the second part of the show…..gets? now these 4 splitted parts are only the first segment of the show itself where WG are the judges together with Wheesung to determine the contestants for the second part of the show which is the quiz part ^_^

  3. Miso_Luv Says:

    So u mean that only the first part have WGs…the rest of the show didn’t have them…
    Sorry but i don’t get what u mean >_<

  4. wondergirls4ever_94 Says:

    cutegiurl, do you have an e-mail… if its ok i want to be friends with you, i really want to ask you alot of questions and tell you many things about the Wonder Girls… I hope you want to be my friend… thanks!

  5. lyf Says:

    siiick~ thanks a lot ^^

  6. -lee- Says:

    great! thanks so much 🙂

  7. ab Says:

    Yayyy thank you!
    I was wondering when someone would upload the vid..
    But then I forgot about it completely cause no one did..
    But now I can watch it! Haha
    What would I do without you!?


Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out / Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out / Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out / Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out / Change )

Connecting to %s